Current Client List

2019

NSW Councils

  • Albury City Council
  • Armidale Regional Council
  • Ballina Shire Council
  • Balranald Shire Council
  • Bathurst Regional Council
  • Bayside Council
  • Bega Valley Shire Council
  • Bellingen Shire Council
  • Berrigan Shire Council
  • Blacktown City Council
  • Blayney Shire Council
  • Bourke Shire Council Eng Dpt
  • Brewarrina Shire Council
  • Broken Hill City Council
  • Burwood Council
  • Byron Shire Council
  • Cabonne Council
  • Camden Council
  • Campbelltown City Council
  • Carrathool Shire Council
  • Central Coast Council
  • Centroc
  • Cessnock City Council
  • City Of Blue Mountains
  • City Of Canada Bay
  • City Of Canterbury Bankstown
  • City Of Lake Macquarie
  • City Of Ryde
  • City Of Sydney
  • Clarence Valley Council
  • Coffs Harbour Council
  • Coolamon Shire Council
  • Coonamble Shire Council
  • Cootamundra Gundagai Regional Council
  • Cowra Shire Council
  • Cumberland Council
  • Dubbo Regional Council
  • Dungog Shire Council
  • Edward River Council
  • Eurobodalla Shire Council
  • Fairfield City Council
  • Federation Council
  • Forbes Shire Council
  • Georges River Council
  • Gilgandra Shire Council
  • Glen Innes Severn Council
  • Goldenfields Water County Council
  • Goulburn Mulwaree Council
  • Greater Hume Shire Council
  • Griffith City Council
  • Gunnedah Shire Council
  • Gwydir Shire Council
  • Hawkesbury City Council
  • Hay Shire Council
  • Hills Shire Council
  • Hilltops Council
  • Hornsby Shire Council
  • Hunters Hill Council
  • Illawarra Joint Organisation
  • Inner West Council
  • Inverell Shire Council
  • Junee Shire Council
  • Kempsey Shire Council
  • Kiama Municipal Council
  • Ku-Ring-Gai Council
  • Kyogle Council
  • Lachlan Shire Council
  • Lane Cove Council
  • Leeton Shire Council
  • Lismore City Council Assets
  • Lithgow City Council
  • Liverpool City Council
  • Liverpool Plains Shire Council
  • Local Government NSW
  • Local Government Procurement
  • Lockhart Shire Council
  • Maitland City Council
  • Midcoast Council Taree Branch
  • Mid-Western Regional Council
  • Moree Plains Shire Council
  • Mosman Mncpl Council General
  • Mudgee Region Tourism
  • Murray River Council
  • Murrumbidgee Council
  • Muswellbrook Shire Council
  • Nambucca Shire Council
  • Narrabri Shire Council
  • Narrandera Shire Council
  • Narromine Shire Council
  • Newcastle City Council
  • NOROC
  • North Sydney Council
  • Northern Beaches Council
  • Oberon Council
  • Orange City Council
  • OROC
  • Parkes Shire Council
  • Parramatta City Council
  • Penrith City Council
  • Pittwater Council
  • Port Macquarie-Hastings Cnc
  • Port Stephens Council
  • Queanbeyan-Palerang Regional Council
  • RAMROC
  • Randwick City Council Tend
  • Regional Procurement
  • Richmond Valley Council
  • Riverina Eastern Roc
  • Riverina Water County Council
  • Rous County Council
  • Rous Water
  • Shellharbour City Council
  • Shoalhaven City Council
  • Snowy Monaro Regional Council
  • Snowy Valleys Council
  • SSROC
  • Strathfield Council
  • Sutherland Shire Council
  • Tamworth Regional Council
  • Tenterfield Shire Council
  • Tweed Shire Council
  • Upper Hunter Shire Council
  • Upper Lachlan Shire Council
  • Uralla Shire Council
  • Wagga Wagga City Council
  • Walgett Shire Council
  • Warren Shire Council
  • Warrumbungle Shire Council
  • Waverley Council
  • Weddin Shire Council
  • Wentworth Shire Council
  • Willoughby City Council
  • Wingecarribee Shire Council
  • Wollondilly Shire Council
  • Wollongong City Council
  • Woollahra Muncpl Council
  • Yass Valley Council

QLD Councils

  • Southern Downs Regional Council
  • Western Downs Regional Council
  • Winton Shire Council

VIC Councils

  • Borough Of Queenscliffe
  • City of Melbourne
  • City Of Whitehorse
  • Rural City Of Wangaratta
  • Yarriambiack Shire Council

NT Councils

  • Barkly Regional Council
  • Macdonnell Regional Council
  • Roper Gulf Regional Council
  • Victoria Daly Regional Council
  • West Arnhem Regional Council

Education

  • AIS NSW
  • All Hallows’ School Limited
  • Arden Anglican School
  • Brigidine College St Ives
  • Catholic Education Cairns
  • Catholic Education Office Darwin
  • Catholic Schools Office Armidale
  • Christian Brother’s High School
  • Diocese Of Rockhampton
  • Good Samaritan Catholic College
  • Goodgrief
  • Green Point Christian College
  • Inaburra School
  • International Grammar School
  • John Colet School
  • Kincoppal-Rose Bay School
  • King’s Christian College
  • Knox Grammar School
  • Loreto Normanhurst
  • Macarthur Anglican School
  • Mater Dei
  • MLC School
  • Monash University
  • Monte Sant’ Angelo Mercy College
  • Oakhill College
  • Oxford Falls Grammar School
  • Pacific Hills Christian School
  • Presbyterian Ladies’ College
  • Pymbles Ladies’ College
  • Radford College
  • Redlands
  • Regents Park Christian School
  • Richard Johnson Anglican School
  • Sancta Sophia College
  • Shore School
  • St Andrew’s Cathedral School
  • St Columba Anglican School
  • St George Christian School
  • St Ignatius’ College Riverview
  • St Joseph’s College
  • St Patrick’s College C’town
  • St Anislaus College
  • St Vincents College
  • Stuartholme School
  • Tasmanian Catholic Education Office

Health

  • Calvary Mater Newcastle
  • Catholic Healthcare Limited
  • Far West LHD
  • The Hunter New England and Central Coast Primary Health Network

Not for Profit

  • Baptist Care NSW & Act
  • Baptist Financial Services
  • Catholic Schools Office
  • Diocese Of Sandhurst
  • Diocese Of Townsville
  • Hammond Care Group
  • Our Lady Of Consolation
  • Police Citizens Youth Club
  • Mercy Partners
  • RLS Lifecare Limited
  • Southern Cross Care

Miscellaneous & Retail

  • Acciona Infrastructure Aust
  • Accommodation Association Of Australia
  • Aecom Government Services
  • AIHI
  • Allstaff Australia Pty Ltd
  • Altitude Motel
  • Belgravia Health And Leisure Group Pty Ltd
  • Better Buy The Dozen
  • Blackadder Associates
  • Budget Motel Chain
  • Central Highlands Water
  • Cramer Property
  • Destination Marketing Store
  • Golden Chain Australia
  • Ikonink
  • Illawarra Pilot Joint Org
  • Journals
  • Just Sydney Tours
  • KU Children Services
  • Nemesis
  • Panthea
  • Phillip Island Nature Parks
  • Programmed Facility Management
  • Transgrid
  • The Union, University & Schools Club of Sydney
  • Western Sydney Parklands Trust